Obrazek - Slider
Obrazek - Slider
Obrazek - Slider
Obrazek - Slider
Obrazek - Slider
Obrazek - Slider
Obrazek - Slider
Obrazek - Slider
Obrazek - Slider
Obrazek - Slider
Obrazek - Slider
Obrazek - Slider
Obrazek - Slider
Obrazek - Slider
Obrazek - Slider
Obrazek - Slider
Obrazek - Slider
Obrazek - Slider
Obrazek - Slider
 
-A A A+

Wykaz sołtysów oraz członków rad sołeckich.

Lp.
Sołectwo
Imię i nazwisko sołtysa
        Skład rady sołeckiej
1
KŁODA
Andrzej Chłodnicki
1.      Barbara Łukaszek
2.      Edyta Zielińska
3.      Ryszard Ordon
4.      Ewa Chłodnicka
5.      Tomasz Zieliński
2
RYTWIANY
Sebastian Bryk
1.      Aneta Dorosińska
2.      Adam Cepil
3.      Tomasz Sosin
4.      Piotr Paluch
5.      Sławomir Kuraś
6.      Dorota Gwizdowska
7.      Elżbieta Kozieł
8.      Teresa Sikora
3
GROBLA
Renata Zgrzywa
1.      Marcin Maruszewski
2.      Henryk Młodziński
4
PODBOREK
Edyta Wołowiec
 
 
1.      Damian Opałka
2.      Andrzej Broda
3.      Janusz Luty
5
SICHÓWW DUŻY
Jarosław Gil
1.      Krystyna Pederska
2.      Bogusław Drzazga
3.      Marek Kotlarz
 
6
ŚWIĘCICA
Irena Pogorzelska
1.      Karolina Brzozowska
2.      Marzanna Majczak
3.      Ewelina Ptak
7
STRZEGOM
Jan Cecelon
1.      Renata Seremak
2.      Mieczysław Kwiatkowski
3.      Jan Reczko
8
STRZEGOMEK
Mirosława Baran
 
1.      Kacper Krakowiak
2.      Henryka Nieckarz
3.      Grzegorz Durma
9
SZCZEKA
Krzysztof Janik
1.      Kazimierz Anioł
2.      Jan Bator
3.      Mariusz Widanka
10
TUKLĘCZ
Franciszka Zając
1.      Arkadiusz Wróblewski
2.      Roman Kruk
3.      Barbara Cepil
11
RUDA
Joanna Wasilczuk
1.      Grzegorz Dąbek
2.      Katarzyna Damasiewicz
3.      Radosław Smoleń
12
NIEDZIAŁKI
Maria Myl
1.      Robert Kurgan
2.      Joanna Bęben
3.      Bożena Zając
13
PACANÓWKA
Sławomir Strycharz
1.      Wiesław Mazur
2.      Krzysztof Kalita
3.      Robert Banaś
 
14
 
SICHÓW MAŁY
 
Andrzej Sekuła
 
1.      Mirosław Jastrząb
2.      Andrzej Karaś
3.      Henryk Walczak
15
SYDZYNA
Henryk Brzoza
1.      Danuta Brzoza
2.      Maciej Sadłocha
3.      Zbigniew Mazur